Wideén, Harald (1912 - 2001) [sv] Place holder

Wideén, Harald (swedish)

Arkeologer (Sverige) (Eksterne data) [no]

Contact information
Ulf Bodin, KulturIT: kulturnav@kulturit.no [sv]
Last changed
15/06/2020 08:33:18
Published
Status

URI
http://data.arkeologi.org/64727cee-ba58-4660-b789-f7e8d39c163e
Name
Wideén, Harald
Swedish

First name
Harald
Swedish

Last name
Wideén
Swedish

Alternative name
Wideen, Harald
Swedish

Birth
1912

-Time
1912
Death
2001

-Time
2001
Life role
-Life role
Swedish


Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian