Museet Midt [no]

Museet Midt (norwegian bokmål)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
24/03/2017 15:54:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4560e86e-9241-44e1-9adf-34eeb4bc4ae1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Museet Midt
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Museet Midt IKS
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
0, 11.2357, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
0
-Longitude (Easting)
11.2357
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: MMI

-Id
MMI
-System
DigitaltMuseum