Fjell, Kai (1907 - 1989) [no] Place holder

Fjell, Kai (norwegian bokmål), Fjell, Kai (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:26
27/02/2021 05:41:31
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1058
Name
Fjell, Kai
Norwegian bokmål

Fjell, Kai
Swedish

Alternative name
Fjell, Kai Breder
Swedish

Birth
02/03/1907 , , Skoger [sv]

-Time
02/03/1907
-Place reference
, , Skoger [sv]
--Place (text)
Skoger
Swedish
Death
10/01/1989 , , Oslo [sv]

-Time
10/01/1989
-Place reference
, , Oslo [sv]
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417598

-Id
417598
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634472

-Id
021036634472
-System
DigitaltMuseum