Hanssen, Hans (1844 - 1932) [nn]

Hanssen, Hans (norwegian nynorsk)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
27/06/2023 13:25:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3fff6c03-bf74-4d2b-b7a2-35ac2a43d632 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hanssen, Hans
Norwegian nynorsk

First name
Hans
Norwegian nynorsk

Middle name
Hanssen
Norwegian nynorsk

Last name
Hanssen
Norwegian nynorsk

Alternative name
Hans i Roligheto
Norwegian nynorsk

Other name
Frugård, Hans Hanssen [nn] -

-Name
Frugård, Hans Hanssen
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
04/05/1844

-Time
04/05/1844
Death
04/03/1932

-Time
04/03/1932
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

-Spouse
-Organization/collection