Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:02:26
04/12/2021 03:52:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2e76ddb5-95ca-43f6-bea9-f51bac88edd6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Maratti, Carlo
Swedish

First name
Carlo
Swedish

Last name
Maratti
Swedish

Alternative name
Maratta, Carlo
Swedish

Birth
18/05/1625

-Time
18/05/1625
Death
15/12/1713

-Time
15/12/1713
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
13341

-Id
13341
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376980

-Id
021036376980
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
25AA2B8B-F73B-4A0D-806D-858619D34A8A

-Id
25AA2B8B-F73B-4A0D-806D-858619D34A8A
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish