Brigadmuseum (Museum) [sv]

Brigadmuseum (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
17/09/2016 08:24:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2c64a13e-2369-42d0-82ec-a35be91c0cf3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brigadmuseum
Swedish

Alternative name
Brigadmuseum i Värmland
Swedish

Establishment
2013

-Time
2013
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.38816, 13.49492, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
59.38816
-Longitude (Easting)
13.49492