Tondén, Anna Fanny Michaela (1879 - ) [sv]

Tondén, Anna Fanny Michaela (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Description
Anna Fanny Michaela Tondén (född 1879) var som ogift sekreterare åt riksantikvarien. [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/27b88938-7bbc-47d9-94ea-c03566afc6e0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tondén, Anna Fanny Michaela
Swedish

First name
Anna Fanny Michaela
Swedish

Last name
Tondén
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Anna Fanny Michaela namn som ogift

-Name
von Haartman, Anna Fanny Michaela
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Description
Anna Fanny Michaela Tondén (född 1879) var som ogift sekreterare åt riksantikvarien.
Swedish

Birth
1879

-Time
1879
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Occupation
Sekreterare

-Occupation specification
Sekreterare
Swedish

-Spouse
Note
Sofi Hazelius systerdotter
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004167

-Id
021036004167
-System
DigitaltMuseum