von Haartman, Henny Michaela (1849 - 1929) [sv]

von Haartman, Henny Michaela (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8f4c3963-bd65-46d4-ba17-f9aab644e250 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Haartman, Henny Michaela
Swedish

First name
Henny Michaela
Swedish

Last name
von Haartman
Swedish

Other name
Grafström, Henny Michaela namn som ogift

-Name
Grafström, Henny Michaela
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1849

-Time
1849
Death
1929

-Time
1929
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius syster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004214

-Id
021036004214
-System
DigitaltMuseum