Enhörning, Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi" (1881 - ) [sv]

Enhörning, Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi" (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Description
Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi" Enhörning (född 1881) var gymnastikdirektör. [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bcbf139a-235f-437c-946f-8f8db0a7084a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Enhörning, Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi"
Swedish

First name
Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi"
Swedish

Last name
Enhörning
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi" namn som ogift

-Name
von Haartman, Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi"
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Description
Emmy Maria Rosina "Mammi" Enhörning (född 1881) var gymnastikdirektör.
Swedish

Birth
1881

-Time
1881
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Occupation
Gymnastikdirektör

-Occupation specification
Gymnastikdirektör
Swedish

Note
Sofi Hazelius systerdotter
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003928

-Id
021036003928
-System
DigitaltMuseum