Engebret, Bjarne (1905 - 1985) [no] Place holder

Engebret, Bjarne (norwegian bokmål), Engebret, Bjarne (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:58
10/08/2019 02:16:48
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab940
Name
Engebret, Bjarne
Norwegian bokmål

Engebret, Bjarne
Swedish

Alternative name
Engebret, Bjarne Robert
Swedish

Birth
05.11.1905 Kristiania

-Time
05.11.1905
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
28.05.1985 Oslo

-Time
28.05.1985
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417386

-Id
417386
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036634360

-Id
021036634360
-System
DigitaltMuseum