Schalcken, Godfried (1643 - 1706) [sv]

Schalcken, Godfried (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:11
04/04/2020 04:09:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/140f56ae-8ccf-48bd-a585-388f7c71ecb7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Schalcken, Godfried
Swedish

First name
Godfried
Swedish

Last name
Schalcken
Swedish

Alternative name
Schaleken, Godfried
Swedish

Birth
1643

-Time
1643
Death
1706

-Time
1706
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7489

-Id
7489
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378457
-Id
021036378457
-System
DigitaltMuseum