Heemskerck, Maerten van (1498 - 1574) [sv]

Heemskerck, Maerten van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f6df7c35-a9f8-433a-95b7-e8df36e38f36 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Heemskerck, Maerten van
Swedish

First name
Maerten van
Swedish

Last name
Heemskerck
Swedish

Alternative name
Heemskerck, Martinus
Swedish

Heemskerk, Martin van
Swedish

Heemskirke, Maerten van
Swedish

Hemskerk, Maerten van
Swedish

Birth
1498

-Time
1498
Death
1574

-Time
1574
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality