Mohr, Tit (1917 - 2008) [no] Place holder

Mohr, Tit (norwegian bokmål), Mohr, Tit (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:23
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2740
Name
Mohr, Tit
Norwegian bokmål

Mohr, Tit
Swedish

Alternative name
Mohr, Ingegjerd Tit
Swedish

Birth
06.04.1917 Kristiania

-Time
06.04.1917
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
2008

-Time
2008
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian