Reuter, Johan Christoff Friedrich (1829 - 1909) [no] Place holder

Reuter, Johan Christoff Friedrich (norwegian bokmål), Reuter, Johan Christoff Friedrich (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:55
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3222
Name
Reuter, Johan Christoff Friedrich
Norwegian bokmål

Reuter, Johan Christoff Friedrich
Swedish

Alternative name
Reuter, F. J.
Swedish

Reuter, J. C.
Swedish

Birth
1829 Gnoien ved Rostock i Mecklenburg

-Time
1829
-Place reference
Gnoien ved Rostock i Mecklenburg

--Place (text)
Gnoien ved Rostock i Mecklenburg
Swedish
Death
22.09.1909 Kristiania

-Time
22.09.1909
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian