Nilsskog, Andreas (1879 - 1940) [no] Place holder

Nilsskog, Andreas (norwegian bokmål), Nilsskog, Andreas (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:18
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2908
Name
Nilsskog, Andreas
Norwegian bokmål

Nilsskog, Andreas
Swedish

Alternative name
Nilsskog, Andreas Bech Danielsen
Swedish

Birth
14.08.1879 Vefsn

-Time
14.08.1879
-Place reference
Vefsn

--Place (text)
Vefsn
Swedish
Death
08.10.1940 samme sted

-Time
08.10.1940
-Place reference
samme sted

--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian