Wathne, Hugo (1932 - ) [no] Place holder

Wathne, Hugo (norwegian bokmål), Wathne, Hugo (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:51:52 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:27:13 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3966
Name
Wathne, Hugo
Norwegian bokmål

Wathne, Hugo
Swedish

Alternative name
Wathne, Hugo Frank
Swedish

Birth
25.09.1932 Stavanger

-Time
25.09.1932
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian