Jensvold, Alvin (1954 - ) [no] Place holder

Jensvold, Alvin (norwegian bokmål), Jensvold, Alvin (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:47
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1922
Name
Jensvold, Alvin
Norwegian bokmål

Jensvold, Alvin
Swedish

Alternative name
Jensvold, Alvin Ronald
Swedish

Birth
03.05.1954 Kirkesdalen i Målselv

-Time
03.05.1954
-Place reference
Kirkesdalen i Målselv

--Place (text)
Kirkesdalen i Målselv
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian