Sund, Harald (1876 - 1940) [no] Place holder

Sund, Harald (norwegian bokmål), Sund, Harald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:01
12/01/2019 02:22:46
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3612
Name
Sund, Harald
Norwegian bokmål

Sund, Harald
Swedish

Alternative name
Sund, Harald Thorbjørn
Swedish

Birth
16.02.1876 Gildeskål

-Time
16.02.1876
-Place reference
Gildeskål

--Place (text)
Gildeskål
Swedish
Death
09.04.1940 Oslo

-Time
09.04.1940
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian