Northcote, James (1746 - 1831) [sv]

Northcote, James (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aafc24d5-37bb-4723-a800-f3e1bab2a4d5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Northcote, James
Swedish

First name
James
Swedish

Last name
Northcote
Swedish

Alternative name
Northcote, Thomas
Swedish

Birth
22.10.1746

-Time
22.10.1746
Death
13.07.1831

-Time
13.07.1831
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian