Rasmussen, Wilhelm (1879 - 1965) [no] Place holder

Rasmussen, Wilhelm (norwegian bokmål), Rasmussen, Wilhelm (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:04 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:22:08 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3175
Name
Rasmussen, Wilhelm
Norwegian bokmål

Rasmussen, Wilhelm
Swedish

Alternative name
Rasmussen, Vilhelm Robart (døpt)
Swedish

Rasmussen, Wilhelm Robert
Swedish

Birth
15.06.1879 Skien

-Time
15.06.1879
-Place reference
Skien

--Place (text)
Skien
Swedish
Death
06.12.1965 Oslo

-Time
06.12.1965
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian