Dored, Elisabeth (1908 - 1972) [no] Place holder

Dored, Elisabeth (norwegian bokmål), Dored, Elisabeth (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:50:15 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab818
Name
Dored, Elisabeth
Norwegian bokmål

Dored, Elisabeth
Swedish

Alternative name
Braadland, Elisabeth
Swedish

Dored, Elisabeth Sofie Wiel
Swedish

Birth
22.03.1908 Idd

-Time
22.03.1908
-Place reference
Idd

--Place (text)
Idd
Swedish
Death
06.09.1972 Oslo

-Time
06.09.1972
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian