Refsum, Maja (1897 - 1986) [no] Place holder

Refsum, Maja (norwegian bokmål), Refsum, Maja (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:31
15/06/2019 02:22:10
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3188
Name
Refsum, Maja
Norwegian bokmål

Refsum, Maja
Swedish

Alternative name
Refsum, Thea Maria
Swedish

Birth
23.09.1897 Kristiania

-Time
23.09.1897
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
11.01.1986 Oslo

-Time
11.01.1986
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian