Raknerud, Gladys (1912 - 1997) [no] Place holder

Raknerud, Gladys (norwegian bokmål), Raknerud, Gladys (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3158
Name
Raknerud, Gladys
Norwegian bokmål

Raknerud, Gladys
Swedish

Alternative name
Nilssen (til 1953), Gladys Florence
Swedish

Raknerud, Gladys Florence
Swedish

Birth
26.06.1912 Ø. Aker

-Time
26.06.1912
-Place reference
Ø. Aker

--Place (text)
Ø. Aker
Swedish
Death
28.01.1997

-Time
28.01.1997
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian