Heintz, Hans Martin ( - 1711) [no] Place holder

Heintz, Hans Martin (norwegian bokmål), Heintz, Hans Martin (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:05
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1571
Name
Heintz, Hans Martin
Norwegian bokmål

Heintz, Hans Martin
Swedish

Alternative name
Marten, Mortensen
Swedish

Birth
Basel, Sveits, født ca. 1650 - 60

-Place reference
Basel, Sveits, født ca. 1650 - 60

--Place (text)
Basel, Sveits, født ca. 1650 - 60
Swedish
Death
1711 Bergen

-Time
1711
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian