Köpping, Karl (1848 - 1914) [sv]

Köpping, Karl (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:09:53 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8480c556-59ea-462b-8870-070abcf3d0a4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Köpping, Karl
Swedish

First name
Karl
Swedish

Last name
Köpping
Swedish

Alternative name
Koepping, Karl
Swedish

Birth
24.06.1848

-Time
24.06.1848
Death
15.07.1914

-Time
15.07.1914
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish