Deutsch, Niklaus Manuel (1484 - 1530) [sv]

Deutsch, Niklaus Manuel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/82f085f0-9df2-4f67-9ce1-6cb9c7bd25b8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Deutsch, Niklaus Manuel
Swedish

First name
Niklaus Manuel
Swedish

Last name
Deutsch
Swedish

Alternative name
Manuel, Niklaus Degen
Swedish

Birth
1484

-Time
1484
Death
1530

-Time
1530
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality