Bartolommeo, Fra (1472 - 1517) [sv]

Bartolommeo, Fra (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:06:14 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7aa9c722-1344-4075-8387-ee9256976b7b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bartolommeo, Fra
Swedish

First name
Fra
Swedish

Last name
Bartolommeo
Swedish

Alternative name
Domenico Paolo, Bartolomeo di
Swedish

Porta, Baccio della
Swedish

Birth
24.04.1472

-Time
24.04.1472
Death
30.11.1517

-Time
30.11.1517
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish