Lund, Hedevig (1824 - 1888) [no] Place holder

Lund, Hedevig (norwegian bokmål), Lund, Hedevig (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:56
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2449
Name
Lund, Hedevig
Norwegian bokmål

Lund, Hedevig
Swedish

Alternative name
Erichsen, Hedevig
Swedish

Erichsen, Hedevig Thorine Christine
Swedish

Lund, Hedevig Thorine Christine
Swedish

Birth
11.06.1824 Kristiansand

-Time
11.06.1824
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Death
16.03.1888 Kristiania

-Time
16.03.1888
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian