Meyer, Conrad (1618 - 1689) [sv]

Meyer, Conrad (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:10:46 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/6b729964-c6e5-482a-9111-53a8b0074fce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Meyer, Conrad
Swedish

First name
Conrad
Swedish

Last name
Meyer
Swedish

Alternative name
Meyer, Konrad
Swedish

Birth
1618

-Time
1618
Death
1689

-Time
1689
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish