Brosamer, Hans (1500? - 1554?) [sv]

Brosamer, Hans (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/65e93bbb-c080-4385-8816-5201f53352aa | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brosamer, Hans
Swedish

First name
Hans
Swedish

Last name
Brosamer
Swedish

Alternative name
Brösamer, Hans
Swedish

Birth
1500?
Född ca 1500

-Time
1500?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1500
Swedish

Death
1554?
Död ca 1554

-Time
1554?
-Dating comment
Död ca 1554
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish