Leclerc I, Sébastien (1637 - 1714) [sv]

Leclerc I, Sébastien (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/5cee3df0-4aa9-4876-a77f-4f524bfdae1b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Leclerc I, Sébastien
Swedish

First name
Sébastien
Swedish

Last name
Leclerc I
Swedish

Alternative name
Le Clerc, Sébastien
Swedish

Birth
1637

-Time
1637
Death
1714

-Time
1714
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål