Lafage, Raymond (1656 - 1684) [sv]

Lafage, Raymond (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:09:55 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/4fbf0cea-dfd7-47ae-8cc2-7e93d37885f6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lafage, Raymond
Swedish

First name
Raymond
Swedish

Last name
Lafage
Swedish

Alternative name
de Lafage, Raymond
Swedish

Birth
1656

-Time
1656
Death
1684

-Time
1684
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål