Ametller, Blas (1768 - 1841) [sv]

Ametller, Blas (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:05:50 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/492f44bd-570a-4254-b39a-1af0d83d925b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ametller, Blas
Swedish

First name
Blas
Swedish

Last name
Ametller
Swedish

Alternative name
Ametller, Blai
Swedish

Amettler, Rotllan
Swedish

Birth
1768

-Time
1768
Death
20.10.1841

-Time
20.10.1841
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish