Karlsson, Stig (1930 - ) [sv]

Karlsson, Stig (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/3f0e3bd7-ae63-4e56-9473-bd34c37fdcd6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Karlsson, Stig
Swedish

First name
Stig
Swedish

Last name
Karlsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Karlsson, Stig T
Swedish

Birth
1930

-Time
1930
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
fotograf

-Occupation specification
fotograf
Swedish