Lyckander, Marit (1954 - ) [no] Place holder

Lyckander, Marit (norwegian bokmål), Lyckander, Marit (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:10
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2488
Name
Lyckander, Marit
Norwegian bokmål

Lyckander, Marit
Swedish

Alternative name
Lyckander, Marit Irene
Swedish

Birth
14.08.1954 Oslo

-Time
14.08.1954
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian