Greve, Ulrikke (1868 - 1951) [no] Place holder

Greve, Ulrikke (norwegian bokmål), Greve, Ulrikke (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:27
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1263
Name
Greve, Ulrikke
Norwegian bokmål

Greve, Ulrikke
Swedish

Alternative name
Greve, Ulrikke Eleonore Sigwardt
Swedish

Birth
26.05.1868 Vang, Hedmark

-Time
26.05.1868
-Place reference
Vang, Hedmark

--Place (text)
Vang, Hedmark
Swedish
Death
1951

-Time
1951
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian