Nergaard, Liv (1924 - ) [no] Place holder

Nergaard, Liv (norwegian bokmål), Nergaard, Liv (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2856
Name
Nergaard, Liv
Norwegian bokmål

Nergaard, Liv
Swedish

Alternative name
Bodvin Liv
Swedish

Birth
17.04.1924 Oppegård

-Time
17.04.1924
-Place reference
Oppegård

--Place (text)
Oppegård
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian