Zelander, Per Gustaf (1791 - 1834) [sv]

Zelander, Per Gustaf (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2099a671-2d0c-4d1a-817b-9f494fbf7dc1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Zelander, Per Gustaf
Swedish

First name
Per Gustaf
Swedish

Last name
Zelander
Swedish

Alternative name
Zelander, Pehr, Peter
Swedish

Birth
25.01.1791

-Time
25.01.1791
Death
22.03.1834

-Time
22.03.1834
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish