Gram-Knutsen, Ragnhild (1937 - ) [no] Place holder

Gram-Knutsen, Ragnhild (norwegian bokmål), Gram-Knutsen, Ragnhild (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:51:19 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1243
Name
Gram-Knutsen, Ragnhild
Norwegian bokmål

Gram-Knutsen, Ragnhild
Swedish

Alternative name
Knutsen, Ragnhild Gram
Swedish

Birth
18.02.1937 Bergen

-Time
18.02.1937
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian