Neset, Malvin (1921 - ) [no] Place holder

Neset, Malvin (norwegian bokmål), Neset, Malvin (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:16
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2859
Name
Neset, Malvin
Norwegian bokmål

Neset, Malvin
Swedish

Alternative name
Neset, Malvin Johan
Swedish

Birth
07.05.1921 Bergen

-Time
07.05.1921
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian