Wedel-Jarlsberg, Ida (1855 - 1929) [no] Place holder

Wedel-Jarlsberg, Ida (norwegian bokmål), Wedel-Jarlsberg, Ida (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3968
Name
Wedel-Jarlsberg, Ida
Norwegian bokmål

Wedel-Jarlsberg, Ida
Swedish

Alternative name
Wedel-Jarlsberg, Ida Charlotte Clementine
Swedish

Birth
12.08.1855

-Time
12.08.1855
Death
29.01.1929 Oslo

-Time
29.01.1929
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian