Regnier, Nicolas (1591 - 1667) [sv]

Regnier, Nicolas (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:11:44 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:35:37 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/07a34daa-7a9c-4875-be29-2533fc78cd93 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Regnier, Nicolas
Swedish

First name
Nicolas
Swedish

Last name
Regnier
Swedish

Alternative name
Renieri, Niccolò
Swedish

Birth
06.12.1591 Maubeuge (Frankrike)

-Time
06.12.1591
-Place reference
Maubeuge (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Maubeuge (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
11.1667 Venedig (Italien)

-Time
11.1667
-Place reference
Venedig (Italien)

--Place (text)
Venedig (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality