Schüssler, Günther (1835 - 1898) [no] Place holder

Schüssler, Günther (norwegian bokmål), Schüssler, Günther (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:36
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3436
Name
Schüssler, Günther
Norwegian bokmål

Schüssler, Günther
Swedish

Alternative name
Schüssler, Johan Heinrich Günter
Swedish

Schüszler, Johan Heinrich Günther
Swedish

Birth
1835 Scartzburg, Rudolfstadt, Thüringen

-Time
1835
-Place reference
Scartzburg, Rudolfstadt, Thüringen

--Place (text)
Scartzburg, Rudolfstadt, Thüringen
Swedish
Death
09.1898 Kongsvinger

-Time
09.1898
-Place reference
Kongsvinger

--Place (text)
Kongsvinger
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian