Aasen (Gard) [no]

Aasen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 147 i Rakkestad kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 15:59:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/febb80a2-c89a-40ef-839e-f78e9f630721 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åsen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åsen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 147 i Rakkestad kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
147
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.33408, 11.43187, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.33408
-Longitude (Easting)
11.43187
-Source
Kartverket Adressepunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1917-07-01: gnr 147 (0128-147), Rakkestad kommune (0128), Smaalenenes Amt
1917-07-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 147 (0129-147), Degernes kommune (0129), Østfold (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 147 (0128-147), Rakkestad kommune (0128), Østfold
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 147 (3016-147), Rakkestad kommune (3016), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 01/07/1917 , Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_18380101-19170701), GNID: 0128-147 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 01/07/1917

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
01/07/1917
-Place reference
, Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_18380101-19170701), GNID: 0128-147 [no],

--Specified
Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_18380101-19170701), GNID: 0128-147
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
0128-147
--Id
0128-147
--System
Gnr
01/07/1917 31/12/1963 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Degernes (0129 Degernes_19170701-19631231), GNID: 0129-147 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/07/1917 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/07/1917
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Degernes (0129 Degernes_19170701-19631231), GNID: 0129-147 [no], (før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Degernes (0129 Degernes_19170701-19631231), GNID: 0129-147
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Smaalenenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0129-147
--Id
0129-147
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0128-147 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Østfold (Historisk fylke) [no], Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0128-147 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Rakkestad (0128 Rakkestad_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0128-147
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0128-147
--Id
0128-147
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
01280147

-Id
01280147
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600116065

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600116065
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0129-147

-Id
0129-147
-System
GNID
GNID
3016-147

-Id
3016-147
-System
GNID
GNID
0128-147
-Id
0128-147
-System
GNID