Ådland (Befolket sted) [no]

Other languages: Ådland (norwegian bokmål)

Norske bruk och boliger [no]

Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fa78f31b-a16f-4d80-b0fb-fc823372bf82 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Ådland
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Årland
Norwegian bokmål

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Specified place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.79664, 5.50289, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.79664
-Longitude (Easting)
5.50289
Is Part Of
English
English
English

Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
64564

-Id
64564
-System
Sentralt stedsnavnregister (SSR)
GNIDu
12210028

-Id
12210028
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600140745

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600140745
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
Editorial note
Sources for new identifiers/references for SSR ID (read from data.norge.no 2016): GNIDu via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Språksamlingane SNID via data from Språksamlingane, UIB. Updated 2022-06-02 by Ulf B.
English