Sparrgren, Lorentz Svensson (1763 - 1828) [sv]

Sparrgren, Lorentz Svensson (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:30
12/10/2019 04:04:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f6fc6a65-0e2f-4452-8bc1-058c61ce4d1d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sparrgren, Lorentz Svensson
Swedish

First name
Lorentz Svensson
Swedish

Last name
Sparrgren
Swedish

Alternative name
Spargren, Lorentz Svensson
Swedish

Birth
31.03.1763

-Time
31.03.1763
Death
31.03.1828

-Time
31.03.1828
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 8935

-Id
8935
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378794

-Id
021036378794
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 8935

-Id
8935
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378794

-Id
021036378794
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 8935

-Id
8935
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036378794

-Id
021036378794
-System
DigitaltMuseum