Anastasi, Auguste (1820? - 1889) [sv]

Anastasi, Auguste (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f6649db7-99ce-4ec9-a73a-0cb22c446be1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Anastasi, Auguste
Swedish

First name
Auguste
Swedish

Last name
Anastasi
Swedish

Alternative name
Anastasi, Charles
Swedish

Anastasi, Paul
Swedish

Birth
1820?
Född 1820-09-15 eller 1820-11-15

-Time
1820?
-Dating comment
Född 1820-09-15 eller 1820-11-15
Swedish

Death
15.03.1889

-Time
15.03.1889
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17192

-Id
17192
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372463

-Id
021036372463
-System
DigitaltMuseum