Iden, Ellen Nordan Lund (1897 - 1961) [no] Place holder

Iden, Ellen Nordan Lund (norwegian bokmål), Iden, Ellen Nordan Lund (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:57
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1823
Name
Iden, Ellen Nordan Lund
Norwegian bokmål

Iden, Ellen Nordan Lund
Swedish

Alternative name
Lund, Ellen Nordan
Swedish

Birth
24/01/1897 Kristiania

-Time
24/01/1897
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
12/11/1961 Oslo

-Time
12/11/1961
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417217

-Id
417217
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635205

-Id
021036635205
-System
DigitaltMuseum