Söderström, Moses (1774 - 1857) [sv]

Söderström, Moses (swedish), Söderström, Moses (german)

Persons VIAF

Life role
Dataset
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
18/08/2021 08:52:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ebd9076a-f6e2-4405-ba55-68778e0d2103 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Söderström, Moses
Swedish

Söderström, Moses
German

Alternative name
Södöö, Moses
Swedish

Other name
Söderström, Moses, 1774-1857 Söderström, Moses, 1774-1857 [German] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File [Norwegian bokmål] Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Swedish] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File [Estonian] ?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Finnish]

-Name
Söderström, Moses, 1774-1857
Swedish

Söderström, Moses, 1774-1857
German

-Specified
Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
English

Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Swedish

Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
Estonian

?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Finnish
Birth
1774

-Time
1774
Death
1857

-Time
1857
Life role
Amiralitetsapotekare

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

-Description
Amiralitetsapotekare
Swedish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Residence
Karlskrona (Stad) [sv], ,
Boende- och verksamhetsort

-Place reference
Karlskrona (Stad) [sv], ,

--Place
-Description
Boende- och verksamhetsort
Swedish
Appointment
02/05/1848 Svensk korresponderande ledamot i Kungl. Vitterhets-, Historie- och Antikvitets Akademien

-Time
02/05/1848
-Appointment
Svensk korresponderande ledamot i Kungl. Vitterhets-, Historie- och Antikvitets Akademien
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
0210310634291

-Id
0210310634291
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 12/05/2020 11:01:28
English

Importert fra VIAF 12.05.2020 11:01:28
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-05-12 11:01:28
Swedish