Artilleriverkstaden [sv]

Artilleriverkstaden (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader (Statens maritima och transporthistoriska museer) [sv]

Dataset owner
Last changed
30/11/2018 09:51:17
21/05/2022 06:16:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e6bcc9d9-337f-4572-ba09-c96db6bb6731 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Artilleriverkstaden
Swedish

Other name
355 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
355
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
Located at
Trossø (øy (T.ISL)) [no], ,

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15662, 15.5895, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15662
-Longitude (Easting)
15.5895
Is part of